(Please close this window or tab to return to your search results.)

Program: Pathways Home

Agency: Inland Southern California 211+



Alternate name: Coordinated Entry System, CES

Description
Provides housing coordination for individuals and families experiencing or at risk of homelessness.


Program Phones:
888-435-7565Toll free
2-1-1Hotline


Location information
Sites offering this program
+ Inland SoCal 211+ ->
Inland SoCal 211+  
Location: 9624 Hermosa Avenue

Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
(Map)
(Plan a trip)

Hours of operation
Program Hours:

Open:
Closed:
Mon
8:00am
4:30pm
Tue
8:00am
4:30pm
Wed
8:00am
4:30pm
Thu
8:00am
4:30pm
Fri
8:00am
4:30pm


Disabilities Access: Accessible parking, wheelchair ramp
Mailing Address: 9624 Hermosa Avenue, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Program Delivery
Eligibility: Must be literally homeless or at risk of being homeless
Languages: Spanish, English
Application Process: Pre-screening required
Payment methods: No fee
Documents Required: No documents required
Service Area:
Defined coverage area:
CA-San Bernardino County


Custom fields
Re-entry Population Focus Available to re-entry population
Skip Navigation Links.

 





Print to PDF
Make PDF






Are you from this agency and want to make changes to this record? If so, and if you were the last person to verify this resource with us, enter the captcha as you see below, then click the button below and we'll send an email to the address on file. When you receive it, you'll see a link inside the email which you can click on. It will bring you to a secure web page where you can then make change requests.




Captcha




Or, if you want the request sent to a different email address at the same agency, then enter the captcha as you see above and click the button above.