(Please close this window or tab to return to your search results.)

Agency: Inland Southern California 211+



Alternate name: Inland SoCal 211+

Description
Non-profit subsidiary of Inland Southern California United Way

2-1-1Hotline
Contact Center
866-856-4749TTY

Website: www.inlandsocaluw.org/211
Email: admin@211.org

Location information
 
(Plan a trip)
Agency Hours:
24 hours, 7 days a week
Disabilities Access: Accessible parking, wheelchair ramp
(Mailing address is private)

Program Delivery
Languages: Spanish, English
Defined coverage area:


Custom fields
Re-entry Population Focus Available to re-entry population
Skip Navigation Links.

 





Print to PDF
Make PDF






Are you from this agency and want to make changes to this record? If so, and if you were the last person to verify this resource with us, enter the captcha as you see below, then click the button below and we'll send an email to the address on file. When you receive it, you'll see a link inside the email which you can click on. It will bring you to a secure web page where you can then make change requests.




Captcha




Or, if you want the request sent to a different email address at the same agency, then enter the captcha as you see above and click the button above.