(Please close this window or tab to return to your search results.)

Program: Inland SoCal 211

Agency: Inland SoCal 211+



Alternate name: 2-1-1 San Bernardino County, 211 Riverside County

Description
Provides comprehensive information and referrals to health and social services in San Bernardino County. 


Program Phones:
888-435-7565Toll free
2-1-1Hotline
Senior Administrator
Jeannette Sepulveda
211 Director
909-980-2857 x 247
jsepulveda@iscuw.org

Website: www.211sb.org
Email: admin@211.org

Location information
Sites offering this program
+ Inland SoCal 211+ ->
Inland SoCal 211+  
Location: 9624 Hermosa Avenue

Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
(Map)
(Plan a trip)
Disabilities Access: Yes
Mailing Address: 9624 Hermosa Avenue, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Program Delivery
Eligibility: No eligibility requirements
Languages: Spanish, English
Application Process: No application required
Payment methods: No fee
Documents Required: No documents required
Service Area:
Defined coverage area:
CA-Riverside County
CA-San Bernardino County


Custom fields
Re-entry Population Focus Available to re-entry population
Skip Navigation Links.

 





Print to PDF
Make PDF






Are you from this agency and want to make changes to this record? If so, and if you were the last person to verify this resource with us, enter the captcha as you see below, then click the button below and we'll send an email to the address on file. When you receive it, you'll see a link inside the email which you can click on. It will bring you to a secure web page where you can then make change requests.




Captcha




Or, if you want the request sent to a different email address at the same agency, then enter the captcha as you see above and click the button above.